AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 313

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

Th, 05.07.2018, from 04:00 PM CEST

s. XIX (1691). Segovia. 4 reales. 14,96 g. Prueba de la Escuela de Grabadores. Bella. Ex Colección Elariz. Rara. S/C-.

Price realized 320 EUR
Starting price 300 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR