AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 313

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

Th, 05.07.2018, from 04:00 PM CEST

Ilduro (Cabrera de Mar). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1444) (ACIP. 1350) (Colección Cores 1365, mismo ejemplar). 4,33 g. Pátina verde. MBC/MBC+.

Price realized 90 EUR
Starting price 90 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR