AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 312

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

We, 04.07.2018, from 10:00 AM CEST

El Banco Español de la Isla de Cuba. Lote de 13 billetes de diversos valores. MBC-/EBC+.

Price realized 80 EUR
Starting price 40 EUR
Estimate 70 EUR