AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 312

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

We, 04.07.2018, from 10:00 AM CEST

s. XVII-XIX. Francia. Lote de 10 monedas de cobre y 3 de plata. Total 13 monedas. A examinar. BC/MBC+.

Price realized 37 EUR
Starting price 25 EUR
Estimate 40 EUR