AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 312

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

We, 04.07.2018, from 10:00 AM CEST

s. XX. Estados Unidos. Lote de 19 monedas de distintos valores y metales (siete en plata). A examinar. BC/MBC.

Price realized 22 EUR
Starting price 15 EUR
Estimate 25 EUR