AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 312

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

We, 04.07.2018, from 10:00 AM CEST

1885. Estados Unidos. Filadelfia. 1 dólar. (Kr. 110). AG. En cápsula de la PCGS como MS65 nº 7158.65/27884310. Pátina atractiva. EBC.

Price realized 70 EUR
Starting price 30 EUR
Estimate 50 EUR