AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 312

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

We, 04.07.2018, from 10:00 AM CEST

1952 y 1953. Cuba. 10, 20, 40, 25 y 50 centavos y 1 peso. AG. Dos carteritas oficiales con certificado, con tres monedas cada una. MBC-/EBC.

Price realized 40 EUR
Starting price 30 EUR
Estimate 50 EUR