Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 31

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 25.11.2019, from 02:00 PM CET
Part 2: Tu, 26.11.2019, from 10:00 AM CET

Weimarer Republik. 5 Reichsmark 1927 F. Uni Tübingen. J. 329.
winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 255 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR