Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 31

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 25.11.2019, from 02:00 PM CET
Part 2: Tu, 26.11.2019, from 10:00 AM CET

Sulayhiden im Yemen. Al Mustansir AH 427-461/ AD 1025-1085. 1/4 Golddinar AH 446. Mitchiner 567. 1,20 g
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 170 EUR
Starting price 112 EUR
Estimate 125 EUR