Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag
Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 31

Ancient, German and World Coins and Medals

Part 1: Mo, 25.11.2019, from 02:00 PM CET
Part 2: Tu, 26.11.2019, from 10:00 AM CET

Constantinos IX. Monomachos 1042-1055. Histamenon nomisma (Scyphat) -Constantinopolis-. Ein zweites Exemplar. DOC 3, Sear 1830, Sommer 48.3. 4,42 g
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 400 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR